468
edits
(Added HMC and LLL) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
==Shifting Sand Land== | ==Shifting Sand Land== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Star | |||
!Record | |||
!TASer | |||
!Video | |||
!Files | |||
|- | |||
|In the Talons of the Big Bird | |||
|13.23 | |||
|Xander, DyllonStej | |||
|[https://youtu.be/K8tcecQYenQ Video] | |||
|[https://github.com/TimeTravelPenguin/SM64TASArchive/tree/master/Individual%20Levels/SM64/SSL%20-%20Shifting%20Sand%20Land/In%20the%20Talons%20of%20the%20Big%20Bird/13s23ms Files] | |||
|- | |||
|Shining Atop the Pyramid | |||
|6.00 | |||
|Manama, dar gos | |||
|[https://youtu.be/aNmqTQKNSDY Video] | |||
|[https://github.com/TimeTravelPenguin/SM64TASArchive/tree/master/Individual%20Levels/SM64/SSL%20-%20Shifting%20Sand%20Land/Shining%20Atop%20the%20Pyramid/6s10ms Files] | |||
|- | |||
|Inside the Ancient Pyramid | |||
|11.93 | |||
|Plush, Shindou | |||
|[https://youtu.be/LvexpK-Tuys Video] | |||
|[https://github.com/TimeTravelPenguin/SM64TASArchive/tree/master/Individual%20Levels/SM64/SSL%20-%20Shifting%20Sand%20Land/Inside%20the%20Ancient%20Pyramid/11s93ms Files] | |||
|- | |||
|Stand Tall on the Four Pillars | |||
|46.43 | |||
|Plush, Nis | |||
|[https://youtu.be/Ijpkr1VP1pA Video] | |||
|[https://github.com/TimeTravelPenguin/SM64TASArchive/tree/master/Individual%20Levels/SM64/SSL%20-%20Shifting%20Sand%20Land/Stand%20Tall%20on%20the%20Four%20Pillars/46s43ms Files] | |||
|- | |||
|Free Flying for 8 Red Coins | |||
|34.50 | |||
|dar gos | |||
|[https://youtu.be/D_sFOzm2B7s Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Pyramid Puzzle | |||
|24.82 | |||
|? | |||
|[https://youtu.be/ZV7nJwt2zhc?t=15m03s Video (Part of 70 star TAS)] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|SSL 100 Coins (Pyramid Puzzle) | |||
|1:23.18 | |||
|MKDasher, Nahoc, sonicpacker | |||
|[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=31m42s Video (Part of 2012 120 star TAS)] | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |||
==Dire, Dire Docks== | ==Dire, Dire Docks== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Star | |||
!Record | |||
!TASer | |||
!Video | |||
!Files | |||
|- | |||
|Board Bowser's Sub | |||
|31.93 | |||
|snark | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Chests in the Current | |||
|26.70 | |||
|Eru | |||
|[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=20m03s Video (Part of 2012 120 star TAS)] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Pole-Jumping for Red Coins | |||
|1:09.13 | |||
|nekuran | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Through the Jet Stream | |||
|34.75 | |||
|snark | |||
|[https://youtu.be/gtwT_R4FUHw Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|The Manta Ray's Reward | |||
|14.03 | |||
|Eru | |||
|[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=23m29s Video (Part of 2012 120 star TAS)] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Collect the Caps... | |||
|47.10 | |||
|snark | |||
|[https://youtu.be/kTV4XCpYiaI Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|DDD 100 Coins (Pole-Jumping for Red Coins) | |||
|1:35.47 | |||
|? | |||
|[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=18m10s Video (Part of 2012 120 star TAS)] | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |||
==Snowman's Land== | ==Snowman's Land== |