209
edits
(Created page with "<includeonly> | Sep 3, 2007 | 41.97<ref>[https://youtu.be/zJdBTwUCuB8 "SM64 TAS - Cool Cool Mountain - Red Coins" by SilentSlayers]</ref> | | SilentSlayers | Retimed |- | Apr...") |
(New WR by Plush; changed date formats; fixed video titles) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly> | <includeonly> | ||
| Sep 3 | | 2007 Sep 3 | ||
| 41.97<ref>[https://youtu.be/zJdBTwUCuB8 "SM64 TAS - Cool Cool Mountain - Red Coins" by SilentSlayers]</ref> | | 41.97<ref>[https://youtu.be/zJdBTwUCuB8 "SM64 TAS - Cool Cool Mountain - Red Coins" by SilentSlayers]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Retimed | | Retimed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apr 11 | | 2009 Apr 11 | ||
| 41.50<ref>[https://youtu.be/iGldiam0FZY "Super Mario 64 ~ Frosty Slide For 8 Red Coins" by JumpDiveSlope]</ref> | | 41.50<ref>[https://youtu.be/iGldiam0FZY "Super Mario 64 ~ Frosty Slide For 8 Red Coins" by JumpDiveSlope]</ref> | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Retimed | | Retimed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apr 14 | | 2009 Apr 14 | ||
| 40.40<ref>[https://youtu.be/upLFsHhHa4g "Super Mario 64 Frosty Slide For 8 Red Coins 40,08" by bigpondus9]</ref> | | 40.40<ref>[https://youtu.be/upLFsHhHa4g "Super Mario 64 Frosty Slide For 8 Red Coins 40,08" by bigpondus9]</ref> | ||
| 33 | | 33 | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Retimed | | Retimed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010 Mar 30 | ||
| 39.80<ref name="jpwiki">[https://w.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/23.html Japanese SM64TAS wiki]</ref> | | 39.80<ref name="jpwiki">[https://w.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/23.html Japanese SM64TAS wiki]</ref> | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Video unavailable | | Video unavailable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 17 | | 2010 May 17 | ||
| 37.73<ref name="jpwiki" /> | | 37.73<ref name="jpwiki" /> | ||
| 62 | | 62 | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Video unavailable | | Video unavailable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nov 24 | | 2012 Nov 24 | ||
| 36.03<ref>[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=232 " | | 36.03<ref>[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=232 "<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> N64 Super Mario 64 "120 Stars" in 1:20:41" by SPsm64TAS]</ref> | ||
| 51 | | 51 | ||
| Eru, Nothing693, Snark<ref name="jpwiki" /> | | Eru, Nothing693, Snark<ref name="jpwiki" /> | ||
| From the 2012 120 star TAS | | From the 2012 120 star TAS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jul 4 | | 2017 Jul 4 | ||
| 35.43<ref>[https://youtu.be/erqLWEN9WVM "Super Mario 64 | | 35.43<ref>[https://youtu.be/erqLWEN9WVM "Super Mario 64 <nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins (35"43)" by Plush]</ref> | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| Plush | | Plush | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jul 27 | | 2017 Jul 27 | ||
| 35.07<ref>[https://youtu.be/FeYbyF7D_FU "SM64 | | 35.07<ref>[https://youtu.be/FeYbyF7D_FU "SM64 <nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins (35"07)" by Plush]</ref> | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| Plush | | Plush | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nov 16 | | 2019 Nov 16 | ||
| 34.63<ref>[https://youtu.be/GY_FGhIE7vk " | | 34.63<ref>[https://youtu.be/GY_FGhIE7vk "<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins - 34"63" by fifdspence]</ref> | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| fifdspence | | fifdspence | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2020 May 20 | |||
| 34.50<ref>[https://youtu.be/a8asPP-QuUk "SM64 <nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins (34"5)" by Plush]</ref> | |||
| 4 | |||
| Plush | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> | ||
<noinclude>{{TAS_History | <noinclude>{{TAS_History |
edits