577
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Added most recent WR) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Plush, Snark | |Plush, Snark | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jun 19, 2022 | |||
|10.43 <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NqALL2v7pQs "(TAS) - Behind Chain Chomp's Gate (10"40?)" by Crackhex]</ref> | |||
|1 | |||
|Plush, Eru, Crackhex | |||
|Better bob-omb grab leading to landing -1f | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Feb 7, 2024 | |||
|10.33 <ref>[https://youtu.be/4RlENcbH5VU <nowiki>"[TAS] Behind Chain Chomp's Gate - 10"33" by elbertito</nowiki>]</ref> | |||
|2 | |||
|Elbertito, Crackhex | |||
| -2f Double jump land, +1f bob-omb grab, -1f jump to the star | |||
| | |||
</includeonly><noinclude> | </includeonly><noinclude> | ||
{{TAS History | {{TAS History |
edits