Abbreviations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Star Names: Added Top O' the Town) |
m (Added NUT to the Game Mechanics & Terminology Section) |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|MC | |MC | ||
|[[Metal Cap]] | |[[Metal Cap]] | ||
|- | |||
|NUT | |||
|Nonstatic Unit Truncation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OoB | |OoB |