Template:To the Top of the Fortress TAS History: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| Rikku | | Rikku | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jan 2, 2009 | |||
| 13.07<ref>[https://youtu.be/87WeQMUqEfU?t=1141 "Super Mario 64 - 120 Star WIP (33 Stars Done)" by MrRobertZ | |||
| | |||
| MrRobertZ | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
Line 14: | Line 20: | ||
| 12.57<ref name = mistime>[https://youtu.be/TOk-AGR8i5w "<nowiki>[TAS] To the Top of the Fortress - 12"52</nowiki>" by Nahoc]</ref> | | 12.57<ref name = mistime>[https://youtu.be/TOk-AGR8i5w "<nowiki>[TAS] To the Top of the Fortress - 12"52</nowiki>" by Nahoc]</ref> | ||
| 71 | | 71 | ||
| | | MrRobertZ, 24BrianRulez24 | ||
| (Run has been lost) | | (Run has been lost) | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:31, 14 October 2018
Date | Time | Improvement (Frames) | Improvement Author(s) | Save Description/Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 27, 2006 | 15.57[1] | nesrocks | ||
May 5, 2007 | 14.93[2] | 19 | Rikku | |
Jan 2, 2009 | 13.07Cite error: Closing </ref> missing for <ref> tag
|
71 | MrRobertZ, 24BrianRulez24 | (Run has been lost) |
May 15, 2009 | 12.50[3] | 2 | Kymario514 | (Run has been lost) |
Jun 16, 2010 | 12.47[4] | 1 | Nahoc | |
Aug 28, 2010 | 12.13[3] | 10 | mickeys11189 | (Run has been lost) |
Aug 28, 2010 | 12.10[3] | 1 | mickeys11189 | (Run has been lost) |
Sep 6, 2010 | 10.97[5] | 34 | snark, mamunine | |
Jun 18, 2011 | 10.67[6] | 9 | Nahoc | |
Sep 13, 2012 | 10.57[7] | 3 | Efrain, snark | |
Nov 19, 2012 | 10.33[8] | 7 | Nothing693, snark |
- ↑ "N64 Super Mario 64 "120 stars" by nesrocks in 1:42:41.33"
- ↑ "N64 Super Mario 64 "120 stars" in 1:39:02.13" by Rikku
- ↑ 3.0 3.1 3.2 Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki
- ↑ "[TAS] To the Top of the Fortress - 12"52" by Nahoc
- ↑ "[マリオ64] とりでのてっぺんへ 10"97 & ほんだなオバケのナゾ 10"60 (TAS)" by まむきゅー
- ↑ "[TAS] Super Mario 64 "120 Stars" WIP (Work in Progress)" by Nahoc
- ↑ "To the top of fortress 10"57 (TAS)" by Efrain Caldera
- ↑ "とりでのてっぺんTAS 10"33" by snark122