Template:Red Coins on the Ship Afloat TAS History: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly> | <includeonly> | ||
| Apr 3, 2010 | |||
| 31.33<ref>[https://youtu.be/mAxjqz0MtFo "Red Coins On Ship Afloat 31"33【OLD WR】" by Mario64Mastes]</ref> | |||
| | |||
| Mario64Masters | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jul 17, 2010 | | Jul 17, 2010 | ||
| 30.87<ref>[https://youtu.be/VFZPlAfl-nY "Super Mario 64 ~ Red Coins on the Ship Afloat ~ 30"86 (TAS)" by Haru]</ref> | | 30.87<ref>[https://youtu.be/VFZPlAfl-nY "Super Mario 64 ~ Red Coins on the Ship Afloat ~ 30"86 (TAS)" by Haru]</ref> | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| Haru | | Haru | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 6, 2012 | |||
| 29.03<ref>[http://nico.ms/sm17756645 http://nico.ms/sm17756645]</ref> | |||
| 55 | |||
| Mickey/VIS | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> |