Template:The Tip Top of the Huge Island TAS History: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<includeonly>| | | | | |- | | | | | |- | | | | | |- | | | | | |- | | | | | |- | | | | | |- | | | | | |- | | | | | |- | | | | | |- | | | |...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly>| | <includeonly>| Nov 27, 2006 | ||
| | | 22.43<ref>[https://youtu.be/yITkwUZNO5k?t=4355 "N64 Super Mario 64 "120 stars" by nesrocks in 1:42:41.33"]</ref> | ||
| | |||
| nesrocks | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| May 5, 2007 | |||
| 21.43<ref>[https://youtu.be/yTuP6Q8zkwE?t=4192 "N64 Super Mario 64 "120 stars" in 1:39:02.13" by Rikku]</ref> | |||
| 30 | |||
| Rikku | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Nov 22, 2008 | |||
| 20.30<ref>[https://youtu.be/AG4u7KFFHiw "Super Mario 64 - The Tip Top Of The Huge Island 20"06" by JumpDiveSlope]</ref> | |||
| 34 | |||
| JumpDiveSlope | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | |||
| Jun 9, 2009 | |||
| 19.03<ref>[http://youtu.be/lGZLBPrseHM "Super Mario 64 - Tip Top Of The Huge Island TAS 18"83" by blazesoul13 | |||
| 38 | |||
| blazesoul13 | |||
| Uses the Special Triple Jump | |||
|- | |||
| May 5, 2010 | |||
| 18.97<ref name = atwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/32.html Super Mario Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | |||
| 2 | |||
| snark | |||
| (Run has been lost) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jun 11, 2010 | |||
| 18.77<ref>[http://youtu.be/ebH2lH342ZI "<nowiki>デカじまの てっぺんで The Tip Top Of The Huge Island 18"77 [TAS]</nowiki>" by snark122]</ref><ref name = atwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/32.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | |||
| 6 | |||
| snark | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aug 18, 2010 | ||
| | | 16.90<ref>[http://youtu.be/Deu_rBM4h5A "The Tip Top Of The Huge Island - 16"97 (TAS)" by Nahoc]</ref> | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | Nahoc | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aug 19, 2010 | ||
| | | 16.83<ref>[http://youtu.be/ETgebZ9_L4A "The Tip Top Of The Huge Island - 16"93 (TAS)" by Nahoc]</ref> | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | Nahoc | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sep 8, 2010 | ||
| | | 16.63<ref>[http://youtu.be/yyw6vN8izts "SM64 - The Tip Top Of The Huge Island 16"63(TAS)" by mamunine]</ref> | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | mamunine | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sep 8, 2010 | ||
| | | 16.60<ref>[http://youtu.be/sojQFWZMLLQ "<nowiki>[TAS] The Tip Top of the Huge Island - 16"63</nowiki>" by Nahoc]</ref> | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | Nahoc | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sep 9, 2010 | ||
| | | 16.53<ref>[http://youtu.be/eJr-KtWvRMk "SM64 - The Tip Top of the Huge Island - 16"53 (TAS)" by sonicpacker]</ref> | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | sonicpacker | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sep 9, 2010 | ||
| | | 16.43<ref>[http://youtu.be/CBoNUIZQg88 "SM64 - The Tip Top Of The Huge Island 16"43 (TAS)" by mamunine]</ref> | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | mamunine | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sep 9, 2010 | ||
| | | 16.30<ref>[http://youtu.be/9qfAMM8rypE "SM64 - The Tip Top of the Huge Island - 16"26 (TAS)" by sonicpacker]</ref> | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | sonicpacker, SilentSlayers | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jan 2, 2012 | ||
| | | 16.20<ref>[http://youtu.be/cLAGIGLjTwc "Super Mario 64 - The Tip Top of the Huge Island - 16"20 (TAS)" by sonicpacker]</ref> | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | sonicpacker | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |