Template:8-Coin Puzzle with 15 Pieces TAS History: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Uh neeed to do, someone do pls. Didnt retime) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mapler90210 | | mapler90210 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Nov 20, 2008 | |||
| 14.16 | |||
| | |||
| JumpDiveSlope | |||
| New strat found by Johannes that avoids damage. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| May 17, 2009 | | May 17, 2009 |