Template:Red Coins on the Ship Afloat TAS History: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Only TAS I could find. 120 star does it with 100c.) |
m (typo) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly> | <includeonly> | ||
| Apr 3, 2010 | |||
| 31.33<ref>[https://youtu.be/mAxjqz0MtFo "Red Coins On Ship Afloat 31"33【OLD WR】" by Mario64Masters]</ref> | |||
| | |||
| Mario64Masters | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jul 17, 2010 | | Jul 17, 2010 | ||
| 30.87<ref>[https://youtu.be/VFZPlAfl-nY "Super Mario 64 ~ Red Coins on the Ship Afloat ~ 30"86 (TAS)" by Haru]</ref> | | 30.87<ref>[https://youtu.be/VFZPlAfl-nY "Super Mario 64 ~ Red Coins on the Ship Afloat ~ 30"86 (TAS)" by Haru]</ref> | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| Haru | | Haru | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| May 6, 2012 | |||
| 29.03 | |||
| 55 | |||
| Mickey/VIS | |||
| Niconico video was taken down apparently | |||
|- | |- | ||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> |