Template:8-Coin Puzzle with 15 Pieces TAS History: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Uh neeed to do, someone do pls. Didnt retime) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mapler90210 | | mapler90210 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Nov 20, 2008 | |||
| 14.16 | |||
| | |||
| JumpDiveSlope | |||
| New strat found by Johannes that avoids damage. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| May 17, 2009 | | May 17, 2009 |
Revision as of 00:20, 19 February 2019
Date | Time | Improvement (Frames) | Improvement Author(s) | Save Description/Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 21, 2008 | 14.50[1] | mapler90210 | ||
Nov 20, 2008 | 14.16 | JumpDiveSlope | New strat found by Johannes that avoids damage. | |
May 17, 2009 | 14.03[2] | 14 | sonicpacker | Better Star Grab |
Jan 11, 2011 | 13.90[3] | 4 | Mickey/VIS | |
Nov 24, 2012 | 13.27[4] | 18 | snark | Uses BLJs |