1,024
edits
(Finished for this star?) |
m (update) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nov 6, 2009 | | Nov 6, 2009 | ||
| 5.73<ref>[https://youtu.be/YTI4wXmSORs "In the deep freeze - 5 | | 5.73<ref>[https://youtu.be/YTI4wXmSORs "In the deep freeze - 5.47" by Grokken]</ref> | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Grokken | | Grokken | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| mokkoriboy | | mokkoriboy | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
| | | | ||
| 5.50<ref>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/29.html Super Mario 64 TAS Record Storage]</ref> | | 5.50<ref>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/29.html Super Mario 64 TAS Record Storage]</ref> | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Gsus016 | | Gsus016 | ||
| Run has been lost | | (Run has been lost) | ||
|- | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
| | | | ||
| 5.47<ref>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/29.html Super Mario 64 TAS Record Storage]</ref> | | 5.47<ref>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/29.html Super Mario 64 TAS Record Storage]</ref> | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Nahoc | | Nahoc | ||
| Run has been lost | | (Run has been lost) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jun 29, 2010 | | Jun 29, 2010 | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| SilentSlayers | | SilentSlayers | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jul 8, 2021 | |||
| 5.27<ref>[https://youtu.be/j5mfIQIHzf8 "<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> SM64 - In the Deep Freeze - 5.27" by PaLiX _]</ref> | |||
| 1 | |||
| Alexpalix1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jul 18, 2021 | |||
| 5.23<ref>[https://youtu.be/K3xmvK4IhSc"<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> SM64 - In the Deep Freeze - 5.23" by PaLiX _]</ref> | |||
| 1 | |||
| Alexpalix1, Xander, Krithalith, Manama, Crackhex | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 68: | ||
<noinclude>{{TAS_History | <noinclude>{{TAS_History | ||
|title=In the Deep Freeze}} | |title=In the Deep Freeze}} | ||
[[Category:TAS History Templates]] | |||
[[Category:Subtemplates]] | |||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
edits