6
edits
Jongyon7192p (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly>| Dec 24, 2007 | <includeonly>|Dec 23, 2007 | ||
| 28<ref>[https://gamefaqs.gamespot.com/boards/198848-super-mario-64/36745360?page=19#:~:text=Lastly%2C%20i%20got%2028(TAS)%20on%20TTC%234]</ref> | |||
| | |||
| bobmario511 | |||
| | |||
| Original. No Video. | |||
|- | |||
| Dec 24, 2007 | |||
| 22<ref>[https://youtu.be/RWZg8aKzOAg "TTC star#4 A button challenge (22)" by bobmario511]</ref> | | 22<ref>[https://youtu.be/RWZg8aKzOAg "TTC star#4 A button challenge (22)" by bobmario511]</ref> | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| bobmario511 | | bobmario511 | ||
| Non-Still | | Non-Still | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jan 18, 2008 | | Jan 18, 2008 | ||
Line 91: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oct 18, 2018 | | Oct 18, 2018 | ||
| 2<ref | | 2<ref>[https://youtu.be/3WLlQ2alTK8 "TTC Stomp on the Thwomp 2x A Presses" by pannenkoek2012]</ref> | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| pannenkoek2012 | | pannenkoek2012 |
edits