469
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
==Snowman's Land== | ==Snowman's Land== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Star | |||
!Record | |||
!TASer | |||
!Video | |||
!Files | |||
|- | |||
|Snowman's Big Head | |||
|7.87 | |||
|AlexPalix1, Mickey/VIS, Madghostek | |||
|[https://youtu.be/-JZV3OK2I_g Video] | |||
|[https://github.com/TimeTravelPenguin/SM64TASArchive/tree/master/Individual%20Levels/SM64/SL%20-%20Snowman's%20Land/Snowman's%20Big%20Head/7s87ms Files] | |||
|- | |||
|Chill with the Bully | |||
|11.60 | |||
|TimeTravelPenguin, CeeSZee, Black Mozart, Manama | |||
|[https://youtu.be/rfkaIw0lrFM Video] | |||
|[https://github.com/TimeTravelPenguin/SM64TASArchive/tree/master/Individual%20Levels/SM64/SL%20-%20Snowman's%20Land/Chill%20with%20the%20Bully/11s60ms Files] | |||
|- | |||
|In the Deep Freeze | |||
|5.30 | |||
|SilentSlayers | |||
|[https://youtu.be/tTI9Pr9I5bg Video] | |||
|[https://github.com/TimeTravelPenguin/SM64TASArchive/tree/master/Individual%20Levels/SM64/SL%20-%20Snowman's%20Land/In%20the%20Deep%20Freeze/5s30ms Files] | |||
|- | |||
|Whirl from the Freezing Pond | |||
|12.13 | |||
|Eru, Plush | |||
|[https://youtu.be/eN8xysqiRHY Video] | |||
|[https://github.com/TimeTravelPenguin/SM64TASArchive/tree/master/Individual%20Levels/SM64/SL%20-%20Snowman's%20Land/Whirl%20from%20the%20Freezing%20Pond/12s13ms Files] | |||
|- | |||
|Shell Shreddin' for Red Coins | |||
|29.80 | |||
|galoomba | |||
|[https://youtu.be/BfM-ZE40e4E Video] | |||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/463608484806656001/712044779369791559/slreds.zip Files] | |||
|- | |||
|Into the Igloo | |||
|11.58 | |||
|Tomatobird8, AlexPalix1 | |||
|[https://youtu.be/q8yXknGWwn8 Video] | |||
|[https://github.com/TimeTravelPenguin/SM64TASArchive/tree/master/Individual%20Levels/SM64/SL%20-%20Snowman's%20Land/Into%20the%20Igloo/11s78ms Files] | |||
|- | |||
|SL 100 Coins (Shell Shreddin' for Red Coins) | |||
|56.93 | |||
|Eru | |||
|[https://youtu.be/sE_aLqwIva0 Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |||
==Wet-Dry World== | ==Wet-Dry World== |