209
edits
No edit summary |
(Added HMC and LLL) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Behind Chain Chomp's Gate||10.43||Plush, snark||[https://youtu.be/EFISdYajCpU Video]||TBA | |Behind Chain Chomp's Gate||10.43||Plush, snark||[https://youtu.be/EFISdYajCpU Video]||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100 Coins||1:35.47||?||[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=15m11s Video]||TBA | |BoB 100 Coins (Footrace with Koopa the Quick)||1:35.47||?||[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=15m11s Video]||TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Blast Away the Wall||5.53||Plush, snark||[https://youtu.be/8WCdtGT6CF4 Video]||TBA | |Blast Away the Wall||5.53||Plush, snark||[https://youtu.be/8WCdtGT6CF4 Video]||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100 Coins||53.13||Plush, MKDasher, Mickey||[https://youtu.be/WZ7DOZAK6fw Video]||TBA | |WF 100 Coins (Red Coins on the Floating Isle)||53.13||Plush, MKDasher, Mickey||[https://youtu.be/WZ7DOZAK6fw Video]||TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Jolly Roger Bay== | ==Jolly Roger Bay== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
|31.32 | |31.32 | ||
|Mickey/VIS, DennisBalow | |Mickey/VIS, DennisBalow | ||
|[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=42m38s Video (Part of 120 TAS)] | |[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=42m38s Video (Part of 2012 120 star TAS)] | ||
|TBA | |TBA (2012 120 star TAS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Can the Eel Come Out to Play? | |Can the Eel Come Out to Play? | ||
Line 76: | Line 77: | ||
|8.70 | |8.70 | ||
|Mickey/VIS | |Mickey/VIS | ||
|[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=45m Video (Part of 120 | |[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=45m Video (Part of 2012 120 star TAS)] | ||
|TBA | |TBA (2012 120 star TAS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JRB 100 Coins (Red Coins on the Ship Afloat) | |JRB 100 Coins (Red Coins on the Ship Afloat) | ||
|1:20.57 | |1:20.57 | ||
|MKDasher, sonicpacker | |MKDasher, sonicpacker | ||
|[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=43m25s Video (Part of 120 | |[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=43m25s Video (Part of 2012 120 star TAS)] | ||
|TBA | |TBA (2012 120 star TAS) | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Cool, Cool Mountain== | ==Cool, Cool Mountain== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Star!!Record!!TASer!!Video | !Star!!Record!!TASer!!Video!!Files | ||
!Files | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Slip Slidin' Away | |Slip Slidin' Away | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
==Big Boo's Haunt== | ==Big Boo's Haunt== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Star!!Record!!TASer!!Video!!Files | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Go on a Ghost Hunt | |Go on a Ghost Hunt | ||
Line 186: | Line 182: | ||
==Hazy Maze Cave== | ==Hazy Maze Cave== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Star!!Record!!TASer!!Video!!Files | |||
|- | |||
|Swimming Beast in the Cavern | |||
|14.70 | |||
|Black Mozart, Snark | |||
|[https://youtu.be/yc4_NjjcRS0 Video] | |||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/320388896859095041/714527057148641350/HMC.zip Files] | |||
|- | |||
|Elevate for 8 Red Coins | |||
|42.63 | |||
|Nahoc | |||
|[https://youtu.be/tz1ZfB3cBlU Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Metal-Head Mario Can Move! | |||
|17.43 | |||
|Black Mozart | |||
|[https://youtu.be/GFaA-gw6Zp0 Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Navigating the Toxic Maze | |||
|13.13 | |||
|Jesus, ToT, CeeSZee | |||
|[https://youtu.be/u9wkD9K19Ls?t=11 Video] | |||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/471852219558526989/631945007515041851/NtTM_1313.zip Files] | |||
|- | |||
|A-maze-ing Emergency Exit | |||
|10.70 | |||
|SilentSlayers | |||
|[https://youtu.be/U305oJVUmYU Video] | |||
|TBA (2012 120 star TAS) | |||
|- | |||
|Watch for Rolling Rocks | |||
|13.17 | |||
|ToT, CeeSZee, dar gos | |||
|[https://youtu.be/nN8xdnNYFM0 Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|HMC 100 Coins (Elevate for 8 Red Coins) | |||
|1:41.37 | |||
|MKDasher, Nahoc | |||
|[https://youtu.be/T2p8i9cthPI Video] | |||
|TBA (2012 120 star TAS) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Lethal Lava Land== | ==Lethal Lava Land== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Star!!Record!!TASer!!Video!!Files | |||
|- | |||
|Boil the Big Bully | |||
|14.23 | |||
|dar gos, SilentSlayers | |||
|[https://youtu.be/eoa7IsCwU4I Video] | |||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/471852219558526989/631952704515735552/BtBB_1423.zip Files] | |||
|- | |||
|Bully the Bullies | |||
|18.27 | |||
|MKDasher | |||
|[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=38m24s Video (Part of 2012 120 star TAS)] | |||
|TBA (2012 120 star TAS) | |||
|- | |||
|8-Coin Puzzle with 15 Pieces | |||
|13.27 | |||
|Snark | |||
|[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=37m56s Video (Part of 2012 120 star TAS)] | |||
|TBA (2012 120 star TAS) | |||
|- | |||
|Red-Hot Log Rolling | |||
|7.40 | |||
|MKDasher, Nahoc, CeeSZee | |||
|[https://youtu.be/u9wkD9K19Ls Video] | |||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/267091914027696129/632652790174580736/Red_Hot_Log_CSZ_7_40.zip Files] | |||
|- | |||
|Hot-Foot-It into the Volcano | |||
|16.07 | |||
|Snark | |||
|[https://youtu.be/kJqzNFw5MTE?t=1m12s Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Elevator Tour in the Volcano | |||
|16.92 | |||
|dar gos, homerfunky | |||
|[https://youtu.be/UqaQH46C_FE Video] | |||
|[http://www.mediafire.com/file/5wdwbli7llcubfg/elevator_tour_1745.zip Files] | |||
|- | |||
|LLL 100 Coins (Bully the Bullies) | |||
|1:05.80 | |||
|Eru | |||
|[https://youtu.be/kJqzNFw5MTE Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|LLL 100 Coins (Hot-Foot-It into the Volcano) | |||
|1:03.20 | |||
|MKDasher, Nahoc, Sonicpacker | |||
|[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=38m57s Video (Part of 2012 120 star TAS)] | |||
|TBA (2012 120 star TAS) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Shifting Sand Land== | ==Shifting Sand Land== |
edits