209
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (?) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| nesrocks | | nesrocks | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Feb 7, 2007 | |||
| 10.90<ref>[https://youtu.be/e-kwYGY68r0?t=326 "TAS Super Mario 64 N64 in 15:24 by Rikku"]</ref> | |||
| 1 | |||
| Rikku | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 31: | Line 37: | ||
| Jan 2, 2009 | | Jan 2, 2009 | ||
| 9.77<ref>[https://youtu.be/87WeQMUqEfU?t=26m4s "Super Mario 64 - 120 Star WIP (33 Stars Done)"]</ref> | | 9.77<ref>[https://youtu.be/87WeQMUqEfU?t=26m4s "Super Mario 64 - 120 Star WIP (33 Stars Done)"]</ref> | ||
| | | 31 | ||
| MrRobertZ | | MrRobertZ | ||
| | | | ||
Line 54: | Line 60: | ||
|-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
| May 6, 2011 | | May 6, 2011 | ||
| 7. | | 7.70<ref>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/23.html "Super Mario 64 Recordkeeping Wiki"]</ref> | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| make.believe | | make.believe | ||
Line 66: | Line 72: | ||
|-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
| Jun 18, 2011 | | Jun 18, 2011 | ||
| 6. | | 6.10<ref>[https://youtu.be/KpA7eI_t358?t=1m14s "<nowiki>[TAS] Super Mario 64 "120 Stars" WIP (Work in Progress)</nowiki>"]</ref> | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| Nahoc | | Nahoc |
edits