446
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Rikku | | Rikku | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 3, 2007 | |||
| 10.80<ref>[https://youtu.be/4ZOBdU_5zlA?t=213 "SM64 TAS 16 star by AKA (Me) and Swordlesslink in 15:08"]</ref> | |||
| 3 | |||
| Mitijitsu, SwordlessLink | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jan 2, 2009 | | Jan 2, 2009 | ||
| 9.77<ref>[https://youtu.be/87WeQMUqEfU?t=26m4s "Super Mario 64 - 120 Star WIP (33 Stars Done)"]</ref> | | 9.77<ref>[https://youtu.be/87WeQMUqEfU?t=26m4s "Super Mario 64 - 120 Star WIP (33 Stars Done)"]</ref> | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| MrRobertZ | | MrRobertZ | ||
| | | |