446
edits
m (Added to tas history templates and subtemplates) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly>| Nov 27, 2006 | <includeonly>| Nov 16, 2005 | ||
| 15.67<ref>[https://youtu.be/2Dz2Nqer5Vc?t=178 "<nowiki>Super Mario 64 "16 Star" TAS by spezzafer in 16:27 [First Ever N64 TAS]"</nowiki>]</ref> | |||
| | |||
| spezzafer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Summer 2006 | |||
| 15.36<ref>[https://youtu.be/_LDWDWCYowM?t=176 "<nowiki>Super Mario 64 "16 Star" TAS by Rikku in 16:07"</nowiki>]</ref> | |||
| | |||
| Rikku | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Nov 27, 2006 | |||
| 15.57<ref>[https://youtu.be/yITkwUZNO5k?t=685 "N64 Super Mario 64 "120 stars" by nesrocks in 1:42:41.33"]</ref> | | 15.57<ref>[https://youtu.be/yITkwUZNO5k?t=685 "N64 Super Mario 64 "120 stars" by nesrocks in 1:42:41.33"]</ref> | ||
| | | |