577
edits
m (wallkicks will work) |
m (added link to latest record) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| 1.5 | | 1.5 | ||
| Plush | | Plush | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2021 Jun 16 | |||
| 22.88<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fiQ3ebbTsrg "slip slidin away 22.88 by Plush, snark, fifdspence, sm64expert, Manama" by tjk113]</ref> | |||
| 7 | |||
| fifdspence, sm64expert, Manama | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits