577
edits
mNo edit summary |
(updated WR with Krithalith's new WR) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|Saved 1f from landing closer to the star box. | |Saved 1f from landing closer to the star box. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July 7, 2023 | |||
|4.13 <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oIXhpy1Vims <nowiki>"Shoot to the Island in the Sky 14.13 (-4f) [SM64] [TAS] [Scattershot]"</nowiki> By Krithalith]</ref> | |||
|4 | |||
|Krithalith (Scattershot) | |||
|New starting movement to start the eBLJ faster | |||
|- | |||
</includeonly><noinclude> | </includeonly><noinclude> | ||
{{TAS_History | {{TAS_History |
edits