577
edits
(Where else can I find TAS Records and runs?) |
m (added new WR to the history) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly>|- style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | <includeonly>|- style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
|Dec 19 | |2008 Dec 19 | ||
|9.33 <ref>[http://youtu.be/TVK41fIXy-I "Super Mario 64 - Shoot Into The Wild Blue (TAS)" | |9.33 <ref>[http://youtu.be/TVK41fIXy-I "Super Mario 64 - Shoot Into The Wild Blue (TAS)" by JumpDiveSlope]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
| JumpDiveSlope, 24BrianRulez24 | | JumpDiveSlope, 24BrianRulez24 | ||
|Old Timing | |Old Timing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|May 10 | |2010 May 10 | ||
|9.40 <ref>[http://youtu.be/imvpPkMMJYQ "SM64 - Shoot Into The Wild Blue 9.40" by manunine]</ref> | |9.40 <ref>[http://youtu.be/imvpPkMMJYQ "SM64 - Shoot Into The Wild Blue 9.40" by manunine]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aug 4 | |2010 Aug 4 | ||
|9.23 | |9.23 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|(Run has been lost) | |(Run has been lost) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sep 17 | |2010 Sep 17 | ||
|8.07 <ref>http://youtu.be/VqRz_ti0HMc</ref> | |8.07 <ref>[http://youtu.be/VqRz_ti0HMc Molotovmarioworld's private video on Youtube]</ref> | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|Molotovmarioworld | |Molotovmarioworld | ||
|Video is private | |Video is private | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oct 15 | |2010 Oct 15 | ||
|7.97 <ref>http://nico.ms/sm12441121</ref> | |7.97 <ref>[http://nico.ms/sm12441121 snark's private video on nicovideo]</ref> | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Snark | |Snark | ||
|Video is private | |Video is private | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nov 25 | |2012 Nov 25 | ||
|7.87 <ref>[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=748 Shoot into the Wild Blue 7.87, as part of the 120 Stars TAS]</ref> | |7.87 <ref>[https://youtu.be/xL6VE_5PddM?t=748 Shoot into the Wild Blue 7.87, as part of the 120 Stars TAS]</ref> | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Fom the 2012 120 Star TAS | |Fom the 2012 120 Star TAS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dec 12 | |2017 Dec 12 | ||
|7.63 <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yAYAt03Hz2M "SM64 <nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> - Shoot into the Wild Blue (7.63)" by Plush]</ref> | |7.63 <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yAYAt03Hz2M "SM64 <nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> - Shoot into the Wild Blue (7.63)" by Plush]</ref> | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|New route | |New route | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dec 14 | |2017 Dec 14 | ||
|7.57 <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3ymjsb513PQ "SM64 <nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> - Shoot into the Wild Blue (7.57)" by Plush]</ref> | |7.57 <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3ymjsb513PQ "SM64 <nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> - Shoot into the Wild Blue (7.57)" by Plush]</ref> | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|Plush, ToT | |Plush, ToT | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2021 Mar 12 | |||
|7.47 <ref>[https://youtu.be/rBbJRP_xSBQ "<nowiki>SM64 [TAS] - Shoot Into the Wild Blue [7"47] (Authors: sm64expert, Plush)</nowiki>" by Plush]</ref> | |||
|3 | |||
|sm64expert, Plush | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 May 24 | |||
| 7.37 <ref>[https://youtu.be/EkkDtJdpOLM <nowiki>"Shoot into the Wild Blue 7.37 (-2f) [SM64] [TAS] [Scattershot]" by Krithalith</nowiki>]</ref> | |||
| 2 | |||
| Krithalith (Scattershot) | |||
| | |||
</includeonly><noinclude> | </includeonly><noinclude> | ||
{{TAS_History|title=Shoot into the Wild Blue}} | {{TAS_History|title=Shoot into the Wild Blue}} |
edits