1,021
edits
m (update) |
m (update) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jul 8, 2021 | ||
| 5.27<ref>[https://youtu.be/j5mfIQIHzf8 "<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> SM64 - In the Deep Freeze - 5.27" by PaLiX _]</ref> | | 5.27<ref>[https://youtu.be/j5mfIQIHzf8 "<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> SM64 - In the Deep Freeze - 5.27" by PaLiX _]</ref> | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Alexpalix1 | | Alexpalix1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jul 18, 2021 | |||
| 5.23<ref>[https://youtu.be/K3xmvK4IhSc"<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> SM64 - In the Deep Freeze - 5.23" by PaLiX _]</ref> | |||
| 1 | |||
| Alexpalix1, Xander, Krithalith, Manama, Crackhex | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits