577
edits
No edit summary |
m (forgot to update frame saved on the latest record) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| CSZ | | CSZ | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2022 May 2 | |||
| 30.73<ref>[https://youtu.be/4tiwSCoaBGk "<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> SM64 - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins (30"73)" by Crackhex]</ref> | |||
| 6 | |||
| Crackhex | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2022 May 4 | |||
| 30.67<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=urMjjWprn6A "<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> SM64 - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins (30"67)" by Crackhex]</ref> | |||
| 2 | |||
| Crackhex | |||
| New BLJ sequence | |||
|- | |||
| 2022 Oct 11 | |||
| 30.63<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vXookP-Nhdc "<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> SM64 - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins (30"63)" by Manama]</ref> | |||
| 1 | |||
| Manama | |||
| Avoiding a frame of walking | |||
|- | |- | ||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> |
edits