577
edits
(Time formats to be consistent with other pages, fixed links, textbox timing) |
(edited WR history, versions difference make it a bit confusing) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mar 24, 2018 | | Mar 24, 2018 | ||
| | |31.42<ref>[https://youtu.be/dEDjZD0SVyM "SM64 TAS - Big Bob-omb on the Summit (31"42 w/ BOB Entry text box) (J)" By Plush]</ref> | ||
|169.5 | |169.5 | ||
|Plush | |Plush | ||
|31. | | | ||
|- | |||
| Jun 1, 2020 | |||
|31.22 <ref>[https://youtu.be/rc3nsTb-XSA "SM64 <nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> - Big Bob-omb on the Summit (31"22 w/ BOB Entry text box) (J)" By Plush]</ref> | |||
|7 | |||
|Plush | |||
| Done on J | |||
|- | |||
| July 11, 2023 | |||
| 31.10 <ref>[https://youtu.be/nUDhdWNAGCM <nowiki>"Big Bob-omb on the Summit 31.10 (-1f) [SM64] [TAS]" by Krithalith</nowiki>]</ref> | |||
| 1 | |||
| Krithalith (Scattershot) | |||
| Done on U, -1 frame to the tree grab | |||
|- | |- | ||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> |
edits