214
edits
(Created page with "<includeonly>| Mar 21, 2008 | 14.50<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nN1qW4wHIls "<nowiki>LLL "8-coin puzzle with 15 pieces" 14.50 TAS" </nowiki>]</ref> | | mapler90210 |...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Nahoc | | Nahoc | ||
| Tied Record | | Tied Record | ||
|- | |||
| Nov 24, 2012 | |||
| 13.27<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xL6VE_5PddM&feature=youtu.be&t=37m56s "<nowiki>[TAS] N64 Super Mario 64 "120 Stars" in 1:20:41"</nowiki>] </ref> | |||
| 22 | |||
| snark | |||
| Uses BLJs | |||
|- | |- | ||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> |
edits