577
edits
mNo edit summary |
(updated Wr history up to JAN 2023) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| snark | | snark | ||
| Uses BLJs | | Uses BLJs | ||
|- | |||
| Oct 16, 2022 | |||
| 13.07<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E9CSQGXS5pQ "Common LLL W 13.07 reds" by Krithalith] </ref> | |||
| 6 | |||
| Krithalith | |||
| Bridge manipulation to save pause buffering on the BLJ | |||
|- | |||
| Jan 02, 2023 | |||
| 12.87<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hdbHxTfYjvQ "lll reds 12.87" by PaLiX_] </ref> | |||
| 6 | |||
| AlexPalix1 | |||
| New start to reach the BLJ spot faster | |||
|- | |- | ||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> |
edits