468
edits
(someone help with this) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
==Big Boo's Haunt== | ==Big Boo's Haunt== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Go on a Ghost Hunt | |||
|39.26 | |||
|Eru | |||
|[https://youtu.be/qmK9wvCpPQo Video] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ride Big Boo's Merry-Go-Round | |||
|32.67 | |||
|nim | |||
|[https://youtu.be/SxHznw6cpyg Video] | |||
|[https://github.com/TimeTravelPenguin/SM64TASArchive/tree/master/Individual%20Levels/SM64/BBH%20-%20Big%20Boo's%20Haunt/Ride%20Big%20Boo's%20Merry-Go-Round/35s27ms Files on Github] | |||
|- | |||
|Secret of the Haunted Books | |||
|10.57 | |||
|dar gos | |||
|[https://youtu.be/kPK1biW84EA Video] | |||
|[https://github.com/TimeTravelPenguin/SM64TASArchive/tree/master/Individual%20Levels/SM64/BBH%20-%20Big%20Boo's%20Haunt/Secret%20of%20the%20Haunted%20Books/10s57ms Files on Github] | |||
|- | |||
|Seek the 8 Red Coins | |||
|29.53 | |||
|Eru, MKDasher, dar gos | |||
|[https://youtu.be/uzWKuZt5cS0 Video] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Big Boo's Balcony | |||
|22.27 | |||
|snark, dar gos | |||
|[https://youtu.be/bZti_vSUqmQ Video] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eye to Eye in the Secret Room | |||
|25.47 | |||
|Plush | |||
|[https://youtu.be/JR9I3Te2qRA Video] | |||
|[https://github.com/TimeTravelPenguin/SM64TASArchive/tree/master/Individual%20Levels/SM64/BBH%20-%20Big%20Boo's%20Haunt/Eye%20to%20Eye%20in%20the%20Secret%20Room/25s47ms Files on Github] | |||
|- | |||
|BBH 100 Coins (Ride Big Boo's Merry-Go-Round) | |||
|1:19.87 | |||
|Nahoc, nim | |||
|[https://youtu.be/JyDBmBYLED8 Video] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Hazy Maze Cave== | ==Hazy Maze Cave== |