1,024
edits
(Redid the rest of table, formatting incoming...sometime) |
m (types) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" width="100%" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" width="100%" | ||
|+ Table of Surface Types | |+ Table of Surface Types | ||
! Surface Hex !! Behavior !! Slipperiness !! Unused !! Sample Level !! Description/Notes | ! Type !! Surface Hex !! Behavior !! Slipperiness !! Unused !! Sample Level !! Description/Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor/Wall/Ceiling || 0x00 || Default || Default || || Most || Regular Ground | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor/Wall ||0x01 || Lava || Default || || LLL/BitFS/SL/RR || Lava that burns Mario | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x04 || || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Has Exertion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Ceiling || 0x05 || Climbable || Default || || Many || Ceilings that Mario can climb on | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x09 || Slow Movement || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Slows movement for Mario when he moves | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x0A || Death Plane || Default || || Many || Triggers death, used in most stages where you can fall off | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x0B || || Default || || BoB/SSL Pyramid || Camera mode 1025, close camera | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x0D || || Default || || Courtyard (fountain) || For camera behavior | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x0E || Flowing Water || Default || || Basement/Outside/CotMC || Has exertion and pushes Mario in water | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x12 || Intangible || Default || || BBH || Seperates BBH mansion from merry-go-round, for room usage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x13 || Slide Default || Slide || || Most || The default slide floor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x14 || Slippery Default || Slippery || || Most || The default slippery floor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x15 || Non-slippery Default || Non-Slippery || || Most || The default non-slippery floor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x1A || Different Noise || Default || || BBH || Has a varied noise depending on terrain (mostly unused) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x1B || Loading Zone || Default || || Endless Stairs/WDW || Changes Mario's position/can load new level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x1C || Loading Zone || Default || || WDW || Changes Mario's position/can load new level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x1D || Loading Zone || Default || || SSL Pyramid/DDD || Changes Mario's position/can load new level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x1E || Loading Zone || Default || || SSL Pyramid/DDD || Changes Mario's position/can load new level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x21 || Shallow Quicksand || Default || || THI Huge/TTM || Has a depth of 10 units | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x22 || Deep Quicksand || Default || || SSL Pyramid || Has a depth of 160, kills Mario at the bottom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x23 || Instant Quicksand || Default || || SSL || Instant death quicksand, underneath mist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x24 || Deep Moving Quicksand || Default || || SSL || Has a depth of 160, kills Mario at the bottom, has exertion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x25 || Shallow Moving Quicksand || Default || || SSL || Has a depth of 25, has exertion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x26 || Quicksand || Default || || SSL || Has a depth of 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x27 || Moving Quicksand || Default || || SSL || Has a depth of 60, has exertion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor/Wall || 0x28 || Constructions || Default || || Most || Fences, cannons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x29 || Default with Noise || Default || || BoB/WF/BBH || Default floor with different noises | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x2A || Slippery with Noise || Slippery || || BoB/Outside || Slippery floor with different noises | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor|| 0x2C || Horizontal Wind || Default || || SL/BitS/RR/THI Huge || Creates sideways wind | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x2D || Instant Moving Quicksand || Default || || SSL || Instant death quicksand, has exertion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x2E || Ice || Slide || || CCM/SL/THI || Is slippery, transparent, and has a unique shadow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x2F || TotWC Trigger/Sun Carpet || Default || || Lobby || Floor to trigger TotWC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x30 || Hard Default || Default || || CCM/SSL/SL || Always has fall damage, regardless of terrain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x32 || Surface Warp || Default || || TotWC/DDD/JRB || Warp with no height check (moving above triggers it) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x33 || Slide Timer Start || Default || || PSS || Starts the timer for the slide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x34 || Slide Timer End || Default || || PSS || Ends the timer for the slide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x35 || Hard Slippery Surface || Slippery || || SSL || Always has fall damage, slippery | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x36 || Hard Slide Surface || Slide || || SL || Always has fall damage, slide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x37 || Hard Non-Slippery Surface || Non-Slippery || || CCM/SL/WMotR || Always has fall damage, Non-Slippery | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x38 || Upwards Wind || Default || || CCM/THI/TTM || Creates upward wind, also acts as a death barrier | ||
|- style="background-color:#ffffcc;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| || 0x40 || Vertices Information || - || || || Beginning of the vertices information in the level data | |||
|- style="background-color:#ffffcc;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| || 0x41 || Continue || - || || || | |||
|- style="background-color:#ffffcc;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| || 0x42 || End || - || || || Marks the end of level data | |||
|- style="background-color:#ffffcc;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| || 0x43 || Objects || - || || || Beginning of some object information in the level data | |||
|- style="background-color:#ffffcc;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| || 0x44 || Waterlike Collision || - || || || Beginning of the waterlike information in the level data | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x65 || || Default || || BoB/WF || Camera mode 2817, zoomed out | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x66 || || Default || || SSL Pyramid/TTC/THI || For camera behavior | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x68 || || Default || || THI Wiggler || For camera behavior | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x69 || || Default || || THI Tiny || For camera behavior | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x6E || || Default || || WF/SSL || For camera behavior | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x6F || || Default || || BitDW/THI || For camera behavior | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x70 || || Default || || BoB/TTM || For camera behavior | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor/Wall/Ceiling || 0x72 || Camera-only Surface || Default || || Basement/CotMC/SL || Intangible as a surface for Mario, however restricts camera movement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x73 || Slide with Noise || Slide || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Has noises, unused | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x74 || Slide with Noise || Slide || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Has noises, unused | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x75 || Snowman's Path || Slide || || CCM || Snowmans head race path; has noise | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor/Wall || 0x76 || Surfaces with Flags || Default || || Most || Most surfaces that have flags use this type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x77 || || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Can have flags | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x78 || || Slide || || THI Huge || Possibly for camera behavior, has noise | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x79 || || Slippery || || CCM || For camera behavior | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0x7A || Switch Surface || Non-Slippery || || Many || Switches and Dorrie use this surface | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Wall || 0x7B || Invisi-Cap Mesh's || Default || || Many || Passible with invisible cap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xA6 || BoB Painting/TTM Slide Entrance || Default || || Lobby/TTM || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xA7 || BoB Painting/TTM Slide Entrance || Default || || Lobby/TTM || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xA8 || BoB Painting/TTM Slide Entrance || Default || || Lobby/TTM || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xA9 || CCM Painting || Default || || Lobby || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xAA || CCM Painting || Default || || Lobby || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xAB || CCM Painting || Default || || Lobby || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xAC || WF Painting || Default || || Lobby || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xAD || WF Painting || Default || || Lobby || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xAE || WF Painting || Default || || Lobby || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xAF || JRB Painting || Default || || Lobby || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xB0 || JRB Painting || Default || || Lobby || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xB1 || JRB Painting || Default || || Lobby || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xB2 || LLL Painting || Default || || Basement || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xB3 || LLL Painting || Default || || Basement || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xB4 || LLL Painting || Default || || Basement || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xB5 || SSL Wall || Default || || Basement || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xB6 || SSL Wall || Default || || Basement || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xB7 || SSL Wall || Default || || Basement || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xB8 || Unused HMC Wall? || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xB9 || Unused HMC Wall? || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xBA || Unused HMC Wall? || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xBB || DDD Wall || Default || || Basement || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xBC || Unused DDD Wall? || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xBD || Unused DDD Wall? || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xBE || WDW Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xBF || WDW Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xC0 || WDW Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xC1 || THI-Tiny Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xC2 || THI-Tiny Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xC3 || THI-Tiny Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xC4 || TTM Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xC5 || TTM Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xC6 || TTM Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xC7 || || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xC8 || || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xC9 || || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xCA || Unused SL Painting? || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xCB || Unused SL Painting? || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xCC || Unused SL Painting? || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xCD || THI-Large Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xCE || THI-Large Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xCF || THI-Large Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Wobbles camera, locks it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xD0 || HMC/CotMC Pool Loading || Default || || Basement/HMC || Possibly for triggering the pool graphic to load | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xD1 || || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xD2 || || Default || style="text-align:center;"| X || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xD3 || BoB Painting/TTM Slide Entrance || Default || || Lobby || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xD4 || BoB Painting/TTM Slide Entrance || Default || || Lobby || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xD5 || BoB Painting/TTM Slide Entrance || Default || || Lobby || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xD6 || CCM Painting || Default || || Lobby || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xD7 || CCM Painting || Default || || Lobby || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xD8 || CCM Painting || Default || || Lobby || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xD9 || WF Painting || Default || || Lobby || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xDA || WF Painting || Default || || Lobby || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xDB || WF Painting || Default || || Lobby || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xDC || JRB Painting || Default || || Lobby || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xDD || JRB Painting || Default || || Lobby || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xDE || JRB Painting || Default || || Lobby || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xDF || LLL Painting || Default || || Basement || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xE0 || LLL Painting || Default || || Basement || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xE1 || LLL Painting || Default || || Basement || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xE2 || SSL Wall || Default || || Basement || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xE3 || SSL Wall || Default || || Basement || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xE4 || SSL Wall || Default || || Basement || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xE8 || DDD Wall || Default || || Basement || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xE9 || DDD Wall || Default || || Basement || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xEA || DDD Wall || Default || || Basement || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xEB || WDW Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xEC || WDW Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xED || WDW Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xEE || THI Tiny Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xEF || THI Tiny Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xF0 || THI Tiny Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xF1 || TTM Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xF2 || TTM Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xF3 || TTM Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xF4 || TTC Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xF5 || TTC Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xF6 || TTC Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xF7 || SL Wall || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xF8 || SL Wall || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xF9 || SL Wall || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xFA || THI Huge Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xFB || THI Huge Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xFC || THI Huge Painting || Default || || Upstairs || Horizontal Course Warp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xFD || Hole Course Entry || Default || || Basement/HMC || Flat Course Entry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| Floor || 0xFF || BitDW Entry (Not a Warp) || Default || || Lobby || BitDW Entry | ||
|} | |} |
edits