577
edits
m (I don't see why this would be timed without the textboxes.) |
(edited WR history, versions difference make it a bit confusing) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|Plush | |Plush | ||
| | | Done on J | ||
|- | |- | ||
| July 11, 2023 | |||
| 31.10 <ref>[https://youtu.be/nUDhdWNAGCM <nowiki>"Big Bob-omb on the Summit 31.10 (-1f) [SM64] [TAS]" by Krithalith</nowiki>]</ref> | |||
| 1 | |||
| Krithalith (Scattershot) | |||
| Done on U, -1 frame to the tree grab | |||
|- | |||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> | ||
<noinclude>{{TAS_History | <noinclude>{{TAS_History |
edits