577
edits
(New WR by Plush; changed date formats; fixed video titles) |
m (forgot to update frame saved on the latest record) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| Plush | | Plush | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 2021 May 26 | |||
| 34.23<ref>[https://youtu.be/qvR08EjNOmY "<nowiki>[TAS] Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins - 34"23</nowiki> by fifdspence]</ref> | |||
| 8 | |||
| fifdspence | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2021 Jun 27 | |||
| 32.70<ref>[https://youtu.be/OjMG6odTNNQ "SM64 - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins TAS in 32"70" by CSZ]</ref> | |||
| 46 | |||
| CSZ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2021 Jun 28 | |||
| 32.03<ref>[https://youtu.be/tDwo4BDIVSI "SM64 - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins TAS in 32"03" by FramePerfection]</ref> | |||
| 20 | |||
| FramePerfection | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2021 Jun 28 | |||
| 31.37<ref>[https://youtu.be/0TMCFCcFlSE "SM64 - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins TAS in 31"37" by FramePerfection]</ref> | |||
| 20 | |||
| FramePerfection | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2021 Jun 29 | |||
| 31.27<ref>[https://youtu.be/2npmemrRIZo "SM64 - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coin TAS in 31"27" by FramePerfection]</ref> | |||
| 3 | |||
| FramePerfection, Crackhex, CSZ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2021 Jul 8 | |||
| 30.93<ref>[https://youtu.be/MD8ftpCtxYc "SM64 - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins TAS in 30"93" by CSZ]</ref> | |||
| 10 | |||
| CSZ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2022 May 2 | |||
| 30.73<ref>[https://youtu.be/4tiwSCoaBGk "<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> SM64 - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins (30"73)" by Crackhex]</ref> | |||
| 6 | |||
| Crackhex | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2022 May 4 | |||
| 30.67<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=urMjjWprn6A "<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> SM64 - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins (30"67)" by Crackhex]</ref> | |||
| 2 | |||
| Crackhex | |||
| New BLJ sequence | |||
|- | |||
| 2022 Oct 11 | |||
| 30.63<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vXookP-Nhdc "<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> SM64 - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins (30"63)" by Manama]</ref> | |||
| 1 | |||
| Manama | |||
| Avoiding a frame of walking | |||
|- | |- | ||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> |
edits