1
edit
(Created page with "<includeonly> | 2008 Jan 4 | 25.00<ref>[https://youtu.be/bjw9Ms65UpQ "Five Itty Bitty Secrets TAS" by aidenator00]</ref> | | aidenator00 | |- | 2008 Sep 1 | 20.20<ref>[https:/...") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
| Moltov<ref name="mkd">[https://youtu.be/qAyUK_lCzqo "Super Mario 64 - Five Itty Bitty Secrets 17"00 - (TAS)" by mkdasher]</ref> | | Moltov<ref name="mkd">[https://youtu.be/qAyUK_lCzqo "Super Mario 64 - Five Itty Bitty Secrets 17"00 - (TAS)" by mkdasher]</ref> | ||
| | | From the 2012 70 star TAS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2012 Oct 28 | | 2012 Oct 28 | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
| MKDasher | | MKDasher | ||
| | | Used in the 2012 120 star TAS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2020 May 18 | | 2020 May 18 | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
| dar gos | | dar gos | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2020 June 26 | |||
| 16.83<ref>[https://youtu.be/l9FNcFV0DKQ "TAS Super Mario 64 Five Itty Bitty Secrets in 16"83" by 魚肉金剛体]</ref> | |||
| | |||
| ToT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edit