209
edits
No edit summary |
m (typo) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly> | <includeonly> | ||
| Apr 3, 2010 | |||
| 31.33<ref>[https://youtu.be/mAxjqz0MtFo "Red Coins On Ship Afloat 31"33【OLD WR】" by Mario64Masters]</ref> | |||
| | |||
| Mario64Masters | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jul 17, 2010 | | Jul 17, 2010 | ||
| 30.87<ref>[https://youtu.be/VFZPlAfl-nY "Super Mario 64 ~ Red Coins on the Ship Afloat ~ 30"86 (TAS)" by Haru]</ref> | | 30.87<ref>[https://youtu.be/VFZPlAfl-nY "Super Mario 64 ~ Red Coins on the Ship Afloat ~ 30"86 (TAS)" by Haru]</ref> | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| Haru | | Haru | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | May 6, 2012 | ||
| 29.03 | | 29.03 | ||
| | | 55 | ||
| Mickey/VIS | | Mickey/VIS | ||
| | | Niconico video was taken down apparently | ||
|- | |- | ||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> |
edits