A Button Challenge: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Adding half A-Presses) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|#2 | |#2 | ||
|DDD | |DDD | ||
|To | |To clone the whirlpool and poles | ||
|- | |||
|#3 | |||
|DDD | |||
|To clone coin spawners for 100 coins | |||
|} | |} |