Template:Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins TAS History: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(updated history, added 30.67 and 30.63) |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| Crackhex | | Crackhex | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 2022 May 4 | |||
| 30.67<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=urMjjWprn6A "<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> SM64 - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins (30"67)" by Crackhex]</ref> | |||
| 2 | |||
| Crackhex | |||
| New BLJ sequence | |||
|- | |||
| 2022 Oct 11 | |||
| 30.63<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vXookP-Nhdc "<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> SM64 - Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins (30"63)" by Manama]</ref> | |||
| 2 | |||
| Manama | |||
| Avoiding a frame of walking | |||
|- | |- | ||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> |