127
edits
(Time formats to be consistent with other pages, fixed links, textbox timing) |
m (update) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|31.42 with textbox | |31.42 with textbox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jun 1, 2020 | |||
|31.22 <ref>[https://youtu.be/rc3nsTb-XSA "SM64 <nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> - Big Bob-omb on the Summit (31"22 w/ BOB Entry text box) (J)" By Plush]</ref> | |||
|7 | |||
|Plush | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> | ||
<noinclude>{{TAS_History | <noinclude>{{TAS_History |
edits