446
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| Rikku | | Rikku | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jan 2, 2009 | |||
| 13.07<ref>[https://youtu.be/87WeQMUqEfU?t=1141 "Super Mario 64 - 120 Star WIP (33 Stars Done)" by MrRobertZ | |||
| | |||
| MrRobertZ | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
Line 14: | Line 20: | ||
| 12.57<ref name = mistime>[https://youtu.be/TOk-AGR8i5w "<nowiki>[TAS] To the Top of the Fortress - 12"52</nowiki>" by Nahoc]</ref> | | 12.57<ref name = mistime>[https://youtu.be/TOk-AGR8i5w "<nowiki>[TAS] To the Top of the Fortress - 12"52</nowiki>" by Nahoc]</ref> | ||
| 71 | | 71 | ||
| | | MrRobertZ, 24BrianRulez24 | ||
| (Run has been lost) | | (Run has been lost) | ||
|- | |- |