469
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
==Wet-Dry World== | ==Wet-Dry World== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Star | |||
!Record | |||
!TASer | |||
!Video | |||
!Files | |||
|- | |||
|Shocking Arrow Lifts! | |||
|11.57 | |||
|snark | |||
|[https://youtu.be/NamWHywBEBY?t=1m06s Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Top o' the Town | |||
|12.13 | |||
|snark | |||
|[https://youtu.be/NamWHywBEBY?t=48s Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Secrets in the Shallows & Sky | |||
|26.70 | |||
|snark, dar gos | |||
|[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm36868799 Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Express Elevator - Hurry Up! | |||
|7.10 | |||
|snark | |||
|[https://youtu.be/KRhCCHEaVoE Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Go to Town for Red Coins | |||
|57.50 | |||
|Liam | |||
|[https://youtu.be/JzQ4G6fhmQA Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Quick Race Through Downtown! | |||
|19.98 | |||
|MKDasher | |||
|[https://youtu.be/WSnHabLMJNs Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|WDW 100 Coins (Secrets in the Shallows & Sky) | |||
|55.55 | |||
|? | |||
|[https://youtu.be/ZV7nJwt2zhc?t=27m29s Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|WDW 100 Coins (Go to Town for Red Coins) | |||
|1:06.73 | |||
|Nis, Timestoppa | |||
|[https://youtu.be/7krVlpE8t7g Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |||
==Tall, Tall Mountain== | ==Tall, Tall Mountain== |