Template:8-Coin Puzzle with 15 Pieces TAS History: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| sonicpacker | | sonicpacker | ||
| Better Star Grab | | Better Star Grab | ||
|- | |||
| Jan 11, 2011 | |||
| 13.90<ref>[https://youtu.be/sxgfuqvr-Y0 “<nowiki>[TAS] Super Mario 64 “16 Stars” in 13:28</nowiki>” by Nahoc]</ref> | |||
| 4 | |||
| Mickey/VIS | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nov 24, 2012 | | Nov 24, 2012 | ||
| 13.27<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xL6VE_5PddM&feature=youtu.be&t=37m56s "<nowiki>[TAS] N64 Super Mario 64 "120 Stars" in 1:20:41"</nowiki>] </ref> | | 13.27<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xL6VE_5PddM&feature=youtu.be&t=37m56s "<nowiki>[TAS] N64 Super Mario 64 "120 Stars" in 1:20:41"</nowiki>] </ref> | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| snark | | snark | ||
| Uses BLJs | | Uses BLJs |