Template:To the Top of the Fortress TAS History: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m (small fix) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly>|-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | <includeonly>| Nov 16, 2005 | ||
| | | 15.67<ref>[https://youtu.be/2Dz2Nqer5Vc?t=178 "<nowiki>Super Mario 64 "16 Star" TAS by spezzafer in 16:27 [First Ever N64 TAS]"</nowiki>]</ref> | ||
| | |||
| spezzafer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Summer 2006 | |||
| 15.36<ref>[https://youtu.be/_LDWDWCYowM?t=176 "<nowiki>Super Mario 64 "16 Star" TAS by Rikku in 16:07"</nowiki>]</ref> | |||
| 9 | |||
| Rikku | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 5, 2007 | |||
| 14.93<ref>[https://youtu.be/yTuP6Q8zkwE?t=621 "N64 Super Mario 64 "120 stars" in 1:39:02.13" by Rikku]</ref> | |||
| 13 | |||
| Rikku | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jan 2, 2009 | |||
| 13.07<ref>[https://youtu.be/87WeQMUqEfU?t=1141 "Super Mario 64 - 120 Star WIP (33 Stars Done)" by MrRobertZ]</ref> | |||
| 56 | |||
| MrRobertZ | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | |||
| Before Jun 16, 2010 | |||
| 12.57<ref name = mistime>[https://youtu.be/TOk-AGR8i5w "<nowiki>[TAS] To the Top of the Fortress - 12"52</nowiki>" by Nahoc]</ref> | | 12.57<ref name = mistime>[https://youtu.be/TOk-AGR8i5w "<nowiki>[TAS] To the Top of the Fortress - 12"52</nowiki>" by Nahoc]</ref> | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | MrRobertZ, 24BrianRulez24 | ||
| (Run has been lost) | | (Run has been lost) | ||
|- | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
| May 15, 2009 | | May 15, 2009 | ||
| 12.50<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | | 12.50<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| Kymario514 | | Kymario514 | ||
| (Run has been lost) | | (Run has been lost) | ||
Line 17: | Line 40: | ||
| Nahoc | | Nahoc | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
| Aug 28, 2010 | | Aug 28, 2010 | ||
| 12.13<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | | 12.13<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | ||
Line 23: | Line 46: | ||
| mickeys11189 | | mickeys11189 | ||
| (Run has been lost) | | (Run has been lost) | ||
|- | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
| Aug 28, 2010 | | Aug 28, 2010 | ||
| 12.10<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | | 12.10<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | ||
Line 43: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sep 13, 2012 | | Sep 13, 2012 | ||
| 10.57<ref>[https://youtu.be/F5U1iVBWrn8 "To the top of fortress 10 | | 10.57<ref>[https://youtu.be/F5U1iVBWrn8 "To the top of fortress 10"57 (TAS)" by Efrain Caldera]</ref> | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Efrain, snark | | Efrain, snark | ||
Line 52: | Line 75: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Nothing693, snark | | Nothing693, snark | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jul 17, 2020 | |||
| 10.30<ref>[https://youtu.be/aDUsMGuPH5k <nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> To the Top of the Fortress - 10"30 by Manama]</ref> | |||
| 1 | |||
| Manama | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 86: | ||
<noinclude>{{TAS_History | <noinclude>{{TAS_History | ||
|title=To the Top of the Fortress}} | |title=To the Top of the Fortress}} | ||
[[Category:TAS History Templates]] | |||
[[Category:Subtemplates]] | |||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 10:13, 25 July 2020
Date | Time | Improvement (Frames) | Improvement Author(s) | Save Description/Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 16, 2005 | 15.67[1] | spezzafer | ||
Summer 2006 | 15.36[2] | 9 | Rikku | |
May 5, 2007 | 14.93[3] | 13 | Rikku | |
Jan 2, 2009 | 13.07[4] | 56 | MrRobertZ | |
Before Jun 16, 2010 | 12.57[5] | 15 | MrRobertZ, 24BrianRulez24 | (Run has been lost) |
May 15, 2009 | 12.50[6] | 2 | Kymario514 | (Run has been lost) |
Jun 16, 2010 | 12.47[5] | 1 | Nahoc | |
Aug 28, 2010 | 12.13[6] | 10 | mickeys11189 | (Run has been lost) |
Aug 28, 2010 | 12.10[6] | 1 | mickeys11189 | (Run has been lost) |
Sep 6, 2010 | 10.97[7] | 34 | snark, mamunine | |
Jun 18, 2011 | 10.67[8] | 9 | Nahoc | |
Sep 13, 2012 | 10.57[9] | 3 | Efrain, snark | |
Nov 19, 2012 | 10.33[10] | 7 | Nothing693, snark | |
Jul 17, 2020 | 10.30[11] | 1 | Manama |
- ↑ "Super Mario 64 "16 Star" TAS by spezzafer in 16:27 [First Ever N64 TAS]"
- ↑ "Super Mario 64 "16 Star" TAS by Rikku in 16:07"
- ↑ "N64 Super Mario 64 "120 stars" in 1:39:02.13" by Rikku
- ↑ "Super Mario 64 - 120 Star WIP (33 Stars Done)" by MrRobertZ
- ↑ 5.0 5.1 "[TAS] To the Top of the Fortress - 12"52" by Nahoc
- ↑ 6.0 6.1 6.2 Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki
- ↑ "[マリオ64] とりでのてっぺんへ 10"97 & ほんだなオバケのナゾ 10"60 (TAS)" by まむきゅー
- ↑ "[TAS] Super Mario 64 "120 Stars" WIP (Work in Progress)" by Nahoc
- ↑ "To the top of fortress 10"57 (TAS)" by Efrain Caldera
- ↑ "とりでのてっぺんTAS 10"33" by snark122
- ↑ [TAS] To the Top of the Fortress - 10"30 by Manama