Template:Ride Big Boo's Merry-Go-Round TAS History: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
BetaBleeds (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 35.27<ref>[https://youtu.be/NxHaOGWXF7s "(TAS) SM64: Ride Big Boo's Merry-Go-Round in 35.27s" by Hello, my name is nim]</ref> | | 35.27<ref>[https://youtu.be/NxHaOGWXF7s "(TAS) SM64: Ride Big Boo's Merry-Go-Round in 35.27s" by Hello, my name is nim]</ref> | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Nim | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 21, 2020 | |||
| 32.67<ref>[https://youtu.be/SxHznw6cpyg "(TAS) SM64: Ride Big Boo's Merry-Go-Round in 32.67s" by Hello, my name is nim]</ref> | |||
| 78 | |||
| Nim | | Nim | ||
| | | |