446
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly>|-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | <includeonly>| Nov 27, 2006 | ||
| 15.57<ref>[https://youtu.be/yITkwUZNO5k?t=685 "N64 Super Mario 64 "120 stars" by nesrocks in 1:42:41.33"]</ref> | |||
| | |||
| nesrocks | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 5, 2007 | |||
| 14.93<ref>[https://youtu.be/yTuP6Q8zkwE?t=621 "N64 Super Mario 64 "120 stars" in 1:39:02.13" by Rikku]</ref> | |||
| 19 | |||
| Rikku | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | |||
| Before Jun 16, 2010 | | Before Jun 16, 2010 | ||
| 12.57<ref name = mistime>[https://youtu.be/TOk-AGR8i5w "<nowiki>[TAS] To the Top of the Fortress - 12"52</nowiki>" by Nahoc]</ref> | | 12.57<ref name = mistime>[https://youtu.be/TOk-AGR8i5w "<nowiki>[TAS] To the Top of the Fortress - 12"52</nowiki>" by Nahoc]</ref> | ||
| | | 71 | ||
| Mr_Robert_Z, 24BrianRulez24 | | Mr_Robert_Z, 24BrianRulez24 | ||
| (Run has been lost) | | (Run has been lost) |