1,024
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Nim | | Nim | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2022 May 21 | |||
| 36.37 | |||
| 12 | |||
| AlexPalix1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2022 May 22 | |||
| 36.30 | |||
| 2 | |||
| AlexPalix1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2022 Jul 9 | |||
| 36.27<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l9BYR-sT8SY "ghost hunt 36.27 (U)" by PaLiX_]</ref> | |||
| 1 | |||
| AlexPalix1 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits