209
edits
(Had to make this, also this date format makes more sense) |
(epic battle) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| dar gos | | dar gos | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 2020 May 15 | |||
| 26.73<ref>[https://youtu.be/ncEyo53Gzsg "あさせとそらのシークレット 26.73 (TAS)" by snark122]</ref> | |||
| 9 | |||
| Snark | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
edits