127
edits
(Created page with "<includeonly>| |25.43 | |ReneBalow |(Run has been lost) |- |Feb 11, 2010 |25.36 <ref>[https://youtu.be/UqOk7TUdL-M "Super Mario 64 - Can the Eel Come Out to Play - 25"36 (TAS...") |
m (update) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jun 13, 2020 | |||
|24.30 <ref>[https://youtu.be/cPj-bbvW_Nc "<nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> Super Mario 64 - Can the Eel Come Out to Play? in 24"30" By Epic Random Gaming Channel] </ref> | |||
|7 | |||
|Mickey/VIS, Xander, Superdavo0001 | |||
|Optimized movement and approached the star in a better position | |||
|- | |||
</includeonly><noinclude> | </includeonly><noinclude> |
edits