1,024
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (update) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| Nov 19, 2012 | | Nov 19, 2012 | ||
| 10.33<ref>[https://youtu.be/1u2zCSfAcwc "とりでのてっぺんTAS 10"33" by snark122]</ref> | | 10.33<ref>[https://youtu.be/1u2zCSfAcwc "とりでのてっぺんTAS 10"33" by snark122]</ref> | ||
| 7 | |||
| Nothing693, snark | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jul 17, 2020 | |||
| 10.30<ref>[https://youtu.be/aDUsMGuPH5k <nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> To the Top of the Fortress - 10"30 by Manama]</ref> | |||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Nothing693, snark | | Nothing693, snark |
edits