469
edits
No edit summary |
(someone help with this) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
==Cool, Cool Mountain== | ==Cool, Cool Mountain== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Star!!Record!!TASer!!Video | |||
!Files | |||
|- | |||
|Slip Slidin' Away | |||
|23.12 | |||
|Plush, snark | |||
|[https://youtu.be/PLdo_h4vJI4 Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Li'l Penguin Lost | |||
|16.07 | |||
|Plush, snark, Nothing693 | |||
|[https://youtu.be/RYxZJmP9bag?t=29s Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Big Penguin Race | |||
|46.50 | |||
|nirakiakane | |||
|[https://youtu.be/FSPS-JIBpIU Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Frosty Slide for 8 Red Coins | |||
|34.43 | |||
|Plush, fifdspence | |||
|[https://youtu.be/Uax1Cw8vhrA Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Snowman's Lost his Head | |||
|36.43 | |||
|snark | |||
|[https://youtu.be/ou_8b2l8OwM Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Wall Kicks Will Work | |||
|5.53 | |||
|Plush, Eru | |||
|[https://youtu.be/ZKCXptOS4nU Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|CCM 100 Coins (Big Penguin Race) | |||
|1:14.03 | |||
|Plush | |||
|[https://youtu.be/nEXTMukz0XY Video] | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |||
==Big Boo's Haunt== | ==Big Boo's Haunt== |