1,021
edits
No edit summary |
m (small fix) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly>|-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | <includeonly>| Nov 16, 2005 | ||
| 15.67<ref>[https://youtu.be/2Dz2Nqer5Vc?t=178 "<nowiki>Super Mario 64 "16 Star" TAS by spezzafer in 16:27 [First Ever N64 TAS]"</nowiki>]</ref> | |||
| | |||
| spezzafer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Summer 2006 | |||
| 15.36<ref>[https://youtu.be/_LDWDWCYowM?t=176 "<nowiki>Super Mario 64 "16 Star" TAS by Rikku in 16:07"</nowiki>]</ref> | |||
| 9 | |||
| Rikku | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 5, 2007 | |||
| 14.93<ref>[https://youtu.be/yTuP6Q8zkwE?t=621 "N64 Super Mario 64 "120 stars" in 1:39:02.13" by Rikku]</ref> | |||
| 13 | |||
| Rikku | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jan 2, 2009 | |||
| 13.07<ref>[https://youtu.be/87WeQMUqEfU?t=1141 "Super Mario 64 - 120 Star WIP (33 Stars Done)" by MrRobertZ]</ref> | |||
| 56 | |||
| MrRobertZ | |||
| | |||
|-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | |||
| Before Jun 16, 2010 | | Before Jun 16, 2010 | ||
| 12.57<ref name = mistime>[https://youtu.be/TOk-AGR8i5w "<nowiki>[TAS] To the Top of the Fortress - 12"52</nowiki>" by Nahoc]</ref> | | 12.57<ref name = mistime>[https://youtu.be/TOk-AGR8i5w "<nowiki>[TAS] To the Top of the Fortress - 12"52</nowiki>" by Nahoc]</ref> | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | MrRobertZ, 24BrianRulez24 | ||
| (Run has been lost) | | (Run has been lost) | ||
|- | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
| May 15, 2009 | | May 15, 2009 | ||
| 12.50<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | | 12.50<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| Kymario514 | | Kymario514 | ||
| (Run has been lost) | | (Run has been lost) | ||
Line 17: | Line 40: | ||
| Nahoc | | Nahoc | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
| Aug 28, 2010 | | Aug 28, 2010 | ||
| 12.13<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | | 12.13<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | ||
Line 23: | Line 46: | ||
| mickeys11189 | | mickeys11189 | ||
| (Run has been lost) | | (Run has been lost) | ||
|- | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
| Aug 28, 2010 | | Aug 28, 2010 | ||
| 12.10<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | | 12.10<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | ||
Line 43: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sep 13, 2012 | | Sep 13, 2012 | ||
| 10.57<ref>[https://youtu.be/F5U1iVBWrn8 "To the top of fortress 10 | | 10.57<ref>[https://youtu.be/F5U1iVBWrn8 "To the top of fortress 10"57 (TAS)" by Efrain Caldera]</ref> | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Efrain, snark | | Efrain, snark | ||
Line 52: | Line 75: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Nothing693, snark | | Nothing693, snark | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jul 17, 2020 | |||
| 10.30<ref>[https://youtu.be/aDUsMGuPH5k <nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> To the Top of the Fortress - 10"30 by Manama]</ref> | |||
| 1 | |||
| Manama | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 86: | ||
<noinclude>{{TAS_History | <noinclude>{{TAS_History | ||
|title=To the Top of the Fortress}} | |title=To the Top of the Fortress}} | ||
[[Category:TAS History Templates]] | |||
[[Category:Subtemplates]] | |||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
edits