1,024
edits
No edit summary |
m (small fix) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| MrRobertZ, 24BrianRulez24 | | MrRobertZ, 24BrianRulez24 | ||
| (Run has been lost) | | (Run has been lost) | ||
|- | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
| May 15, 2009 | | May 15, 2009 | ||
| 12.50<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | | 12.50<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Nahoc | | Nahoc | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
| Aug 28, 2010 | | Aug 28, 2010 | ||
| 12.13<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | | 12.13<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| mickeys11189 | | mickeys11189 | ||
| (Run has been lost) | | (Run has been lost) | ||
|- | |-style="background-color:#D0D3D4" | ||
| Aug 28, 2010 | | Aug 28, 2010 | ||
| 12.10<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | | 12.10<ref name = rcwiki>[https://www35.atwiki.jp/sm64tas/pages/21.html Super Mario 64 Record Keeping Wiki]</ref> | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| Nothing693, snark | | Nothing693, snark | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jul 17, 2020 | |||
| 10.30<ref>[https://youtu.be/aDUsMGuPH5k <nowiki>[TAS]</nowiki> To the Top of the Fortress - 10"30 by Manama]</ref> | |||
| 1 | |||
| Manama | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits